Kreisverband Stader - Altländer Reitervereine 1909 e.V.

...seit über 100 Jahren

Kreismeister Fahren

Kreismeisterschaft Engelschoff 2017

 

Kreisbeste Fahrer 2013

am 07.07.2013 in Engelschoff

 

Einspänner Ponys und Pferde

Gold

Andrea Stüven

Max

RV Engelschoff

Silber

Hans Heinrich Ropers

Wotan

RV Bargstedt

Bronze

Erika Grove

Merle

RV Engelschoff

 

Pferde Zweispänner

Gold

Gerd Beckmann

Leon / Robin

RFV Stade

Silber

Torsten Hess

Ortwind / Wespona

RFV Estetal

Bronze

Ralf Eustermann

Prinz / Ronaldo

RV Bargstedt

 

Pony Zweispänner

Gold

Friedrich Quast

Chico / Tarino 

RFV Stade

Silber

Ralf Glodde

Saskia / Sophia

RV Horneburg

Bronze

Manfred Ladigas

Lady / Laprice

RV Bargstedt

 

2012

am 10.06.2012 in Engelschoff

 

Pferde Einspänner

Gold

Andrea Stüven

Max

RV Engelschoff

Silber

Kirsten Stüven-Diercks

Kleiner Fritz

RV Engelschoff

Bronze

Dr. Ilka Hedicke

Kandos

RFV Stade

Reserve

Günter Grove

Elens

RV Engelschoff

 

Pferde Zweispänner

Gold

Gerd Beckmann

Leon / Robin

RFV Stade

Silber

Egon Köster

Bella Donna / Dragon

RFV Stade

Bronze

Günter Grove

Dakota / Raja

RV Engelschoff

 

Pony Einspänner

Gold

Antje Pehlig

Merle

RV Engelschoff

Silber

Jutta Bowien

Voyager

RV Engelschoff

Bronze

Rebecca Hofer

Max

RFV Stade

Reserve

Melanie Prott

Nessaja

RV Engelschoff

 

Pony Zweispänner

Gold

Manfred Ladigas

Lady / Laprice

RV Bargstedt

Silber

Friedrich Quast

Chico / Tarino 

RFV Stade

Bronze

Klaus Wolter

Alke / Navado

RV Engelschoff

Reserve

Horst Lehmann

Maike / Maya

RV Bargstedt

 
 

2011

am 05.06.2011 in Engelschoff

 

Pferde Einspänner

Gold

Egon Köster

RFV Stade

Dragon

Silber

Andrea Stüven

RV Engelschoff

Max

Bronze

Günter Grove

RV Engelschoff

Elena

 

Pferde Zweispänner

Gold

Gerd Beckmann

RVF Stade

Leon / Robin

Silber

Ralf Eustermann

RV Bargstedt

Prinz / Ronaldo

Bronze

Günter Grove

RV Engelschoff

Dakota / Romina

 

Pony Einspänner

Gold

Melanie Behrendt

RFV Stade

Lukas

Silber

Melanie Prott

RV Engelschoff

Nessaja

Bronze

nicht besetzt

   
 

Pony Zweispänner

Gold

Friedrich Quast

RFV Stade

Chico / Tarino 

Silber

Irene Brückner

RFV Stade

Giovanni / Shorty

Bronze

Horst Lehmann

RFV Stade

Apollo / Maike

 
 

2010

am 06.06.2010 in Engelschoff

 

Pferde Einspänner

Gold

Gerd Beckmann

RFV Stade

Robin

Silber

Andrea Stüven

RV Engelschoff

Max

Bronze

Doris Freiwald

RVF Estetal e.V.

Tark Fries

Reserve

Günter Grove

RV Engelschoff 

Elena

 

Pferde Zweispänner

Gold

Egon Köster

RVF Stade

Dragon / Halny

Silber

Günter Grove

RV Engelschoff

Dakota / Romina

Bronze

nicht besetzt

   
 

Pony Einspänner

Gold

Melanie Behrendt

RFV Stade

Lukas

Silber

Lars Jahn

RV Bargstedt

Janosch

Bronze

Jutta Bowien

RV Engelschoff

Voyager

Reserve

Antje Pehling

RV Engelschoff

Merle

 

Carsten Breitkreutz

RFV Stade

Maja

 

Kerstin Bauer

RFV Ladekop

Ben

       

Pony Zweispänner

Gold

Klaus Wolter

RV Engelschoff

Navajo / Nessaja

Silber

Friedrich Quast

RFV Stade

Chico / Tarino

Bronze

Hans-Georg Nickel

RV Engelschoff

Clärchen / Trixi

Reserve

Horst Lehmann

RFV Stade

Apollo / Meike

 

Hans-Heinrich Karstens

RV Engelschoff

Nelson / Nico

       
       

2009

am 14.06.2009 in Engelschoff

       

Pferde Einspänner

Gold

Andrea Stüven

RV Engelschoff

Max

Silber

Britta Schirrmacher

RV Ladekop

Wonderfull

Bronze

Hans-Heinrich Ropers

RV Bargstedt

Solinus

       

Pferde Zweispänner

Gold

Egon Köster

RV Stade

Dragon/Hanly

Silber

Günter Groove

RV Engelschoff

Elena / Romina

Bronze

Ulrich Breitkreuz

RV Stade

Kobold / Rondo

       

Pony Einspänner

Gold

Melanie Behrendt

RV Stade

Lukas

Silber

Juta Bowien

RV Engelschoff

Nessaja

Bronze

Carsten Breitkreuz

RV Stade

Willi

       

Pony Zweispänner

Gold

Irene Brückner

RV Stade

Polly / Shorty

Silber

Klaus Wolter

RV Engelschoff

Nevado / Alke

Bronze

Karen Sancken

RV Stade

Pia / Pina

       
       

2008

in Engelschoff

 

Pferde Einspänner

Gold

Britta Schirrmacher

RV Ladekop

Wonderful

Silber

Andrea Stüven 

RV Engelschoff

Max

Bronze

Doris Freiwald 

RV Estetal

Tjark

       

Pferde Zweispänner

Gold

Gerd Beckmann

RV Stade

Rasputin / Robin

Silber

Erika Groove

RV Engelschoff

Dakota / Piroschka

Bronze

nicht besetzt

   
       

Pony Einspänner

Gold

Astrid Schloss

RV Estetal

 

Silber

Pia Grundmann

RV Fredenbeck

Easy Living

Bronze

Melanie Behrendt

RV Stade

Lukas

 

Pony Zweispänner

Gold

Heinz Koppelmann

RV Engelschoff

Clärchen/Trixi

Silber

Irene Brückner

RV Stade

Pepe / Shorty

Bronze

Klaus Wolter

RV Engelschoff

Nevado / Nessaja